Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f28a
Service 3H South Lynn to King's Lynn
Service 3H South Lynn to King's Lynn. £30,570.00 De minimis Local Bus contract serving King's Lynn.
Buyer
Norfolk County Council
Value
£30,570
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Norwich and East Norfolk
Procurement method
Below Threshold Unknown
Category
Services
Contract starts
29 Aug 2026
Contract ends
29 Aug 2027
CPV classifications
60100000
Road transport services
Lots
Service 3H South Lynn to King's Lynn
Lot 1
£30,570
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link