Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f276
Connection of feeder pillars – M32 various sites
M32 Connection of feeder pillars - M32 various sites
Buyer
National Highways Limited
Value
£175,875
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Birmingham
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Works
Contract starts
3 Sept 2026
Contract ends
31 Dec 2026
CPV classifications
45317000
Other electrical installation work
Lots
Connection of feeder pillars – M32 various sites
Lot 1
£175,875
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link