Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f230

PAHT - Replacement Sinks & Taps

PAHT - Replacement Sinks & Taps 3 quotes obtained, processed under Tender Ref: T/08 26/1976

Buyer

The Princess Alexandra Hospital NHS Trust

Value

£54,669

Published

4 Sept 2026

Closes

Not provided

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

West Essex

Procurement method

Limited

Category

Works

Contract starts

1 Sept 2026

Contract ends

2 Dec 2026

CPV classifications

45330000

Plumbing and sanitary works

Lots

PAHT - Replacement Sinks & Taps

Lot 1

£54,669

Document metadata

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

contractNotice · UK7 · text/html