Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f217
Kiwi-NCM-VM320-NPM-SAM Renewal
Kiwi-NCM-VM320-NPM-SAM Renewal 3yrs
Buyer
Cumberland Council
Value
£79,407
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
East Cumbria
Procurement method
Below Threshold Unknown
Category
Services
Contract starts
19 Sept 2026
Contract ends
19 Sept 2029
CPV classifications
72261000
Software support services
Lots
Kiwi-NCM-VM320-NPM-SAM Renewal
Lot 1
£79,407
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link