Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f1ff
PRE00380_Employee Engagement Survey
Gallup Access Workplace Advisory Survey Subscription.
Buyer
Pool Re Services Limited
Value
£42,367
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Camden and City of London
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
29 Sept 2026
Contract ends
29 Sept 2029
CPV classifications
79311100
Survey design services
79414000
Human resources management consultancy services
Lots
PRE00380_Employee Engagement Survey
Lot 1
£42,367
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link