Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f1fa
BINDER CB170 CO₂ incubators,
1656 - Supply of four BINDER CB170 CO₂ incubators, including stacking adaptors, bases with castors
Buyer
CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST
Value
£34,946
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Cambridgeshire CC
Procurement method
Below Threshold Unknown
Category
Goods
Contract starts
3 Sept 2026
Contract ends
3 Dec 2026
CPV classifications
33152000
Incubators
Lots
BINDER CB170 CO₂ incubators,
Lot 1
£34,946
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link