Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f1e0
Comprehensive Service & Maintenance
1687 - Comprehensive Service & Maintenance contract for Wolf Piezolith 3000 Lithotripter system S/N 1101068951 located in K2
Buyer
CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY HOSPITALS NHS FOUNDATION TRUST
Value
£28,750
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Cambridgeshire CC
Procurement method
Below Threshold Unknown
Category
Services
Contract starts
3 Sept 2026
Contract ends
3 Sept 2027
CPV classifications
50000000
Repair and maintenance services
Lots
Comprehensive Service & Maintenance
Lot 1
£28,750
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link