Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f1c7

Agency Social Workers

Agency Social Workers x2 for UCR-BHR (CTT) for 2 month

Buyer

North East London NHS Foundation Trust

Value

£13,500

Published

4 Sept 2026

Closes

Not provided

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

Redbridge and Waltham Forest

Procurement method

Below Threshold Unknown

Category

Services

Contract starts

2 Sept 2026

Contract ends

2 Nov 2026

CPV classifications

85310000

Social work services

Lots

Agency Social Workers

Lot 1

£13,500

Document metadata

NG89146

NG89146

contractSigned · application/pdf

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

contractNotice · UK7 · text/html