Open Tenderocds-h6vhtk-06f179
NDC0086-26 - Fairview Car Park
NDC0086-26 - Fairview Car Park - Resurfacing of existing car park.
Buyer
North Devon District Council
Value
£180,000
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
2 Oct 2026
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Devon CC
Procurement method
Open
Category
Works
Contract starts
Not provided
Contract ends
Not provided
CPV classifications
45000000
Construction work
Lots
NDC0086-26 - Fairview Car Park
Lot 1
£180,000
Delivery: UKK · United Kingdom
Document metadata
Tender notice on Find a Tender
Tender notice on Find a Tender
tenderNotice · UK4 · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link