Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f170
Agency Services for Disposal of Queensmead Former Care Home, 12-14 Commercial Road and Penn Hill Car Park
Agency Services for Disposal of Queensmead Former Care Home, 12-14 Commercial Road and Penn Hill Car Park. Lot 1: Queensmead Former Care Home BH23 2NP Lot 2: 12-14 Commercial Road BH14 0JW Lot 3: Penn Hill Car Park BH14 9LZ
Buyer
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole Council
Value
£66,803
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
UKK24
Procurement method
Limited
Category
Services
Contract starts
16 Aug 2026
Contract ends
16 Aug 2027
CPV classifications
70300000
Real estate agency services on a fee or contract basis
Lots
Agency Services for Disposal of Queensmead Former Care Home, 12-14 Commercial Road and Penn Hill Car Park
Lot 1
£66,803
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link