Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f12a

UKRI-6030 Internal Communication and Software Licenses

Internal communication licenses and subscriber base with administrative user access.

Buyer

UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)

Value

£56,700

Published

3 Sept 2026

Closes

Not provided

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

Swindon

Procurement method

Direct

Category

Goods

Contract starts

31 Aug 2026

Contract ends

31 Aug 2027

CPV classifications

48510000

Communication software package

Lots

UKRI-6030 Internal Communication and Software Licenses

Lot 1

£56,700

Document metadata

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

contractNotice · UK7 · text/html