RFP - GT61EES82026 - Assessment Partner for EDGE Punjab Project with UNICEF
The British Council is seeking proposals for GT61EES82026 Assessment Partner for EDGE Punjab Project with UNICEF. For details, please refer to attached tender documents. It has all the required scope of work, specifications, timescales, instructions for responding along with Standard Terms & Conditions
Buyer
British Council
Value
£50,000
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
21 Sept 2026
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Hackney and Newham
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
Not provided
Contract ends
Not provided
CPV classifications
71632000
Technical testing services
Lots
RFP - GT61EES82026 - Assessment Partner for EDGE Punjab Project with UNICEF
Lot 1
£50,000
Delivery: PK · Pakistan
Document metadata
Tender notice on Find a Tender
Tender notice on Find a Tender
tenderNotice · UK4 · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link