Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f0fc
Leisure Facilities Building & MEP Condition Surveys
To provide a condition survey of the building and Mechanical / Electrical services of 3 leisure facilities.
Buyer
Torridge District Council
Value
£64,030
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Devon CC
Procurement method
Limited
Category
Services
Contract starts
2 Sept 2026
Contract ends
11 Dec 2026
CPV classifications
71000000
Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Lots
Leisure Facilities Building & MEP Condition Surveys
Lot 1
£64,030
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link