Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f0f0

Bespoke package of alternative education provision for a child in care - S542807

Bespoke package of alternative education provision for a child in care - S542807 £150000.00

Buyer

Norfolk County Council

Value

£150,000

Published

3 Sept 2026

Closes

Not provided

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

Norwich and East Norfolk

Procurement method

Below Threshold Unknown

Category

Services

Contract starts

3 Nov 2025

Contract ends

24 Jul 2026

CPV classifications

80340000

Special education services

Lots

Bespoke package of alternative education provision for a child in care - S542807

Lot 1

£150,000

Document metadata

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

contractNotice · UK7 · text/html