Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f0e9
Siemens Atellica Middleware
Siemens Atellica Middleware - A87598
Buyer
COUNTESS OF CHESTER HOSPITAL NHS FOUNDATION TRUST
Value
£32,430
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Cheshire West and Chester
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Goods
Contract starts
21 Jul 2026
Contract ends
23 Jul 2026
CPV classifications
48218000
License management software package
Lots
Siemens Atellica Middleware
Lot 1
£32,430
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link