Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f099
Void Rent - Oldland Common - Elizabeth Close
Void Rent - Oldland Common - Elizabeth Close - DN808652
Buyer
Bristol City Council
Value
£200,000
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Bristol, City of
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
5 Dec 2025
Contract ends
31 Mar 2026
CPV classifications
85000000
Health and social work services
Lots
Void Rent - Oldland Common - Elizabeth Close
Lot 1
£200,000
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link