Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f097
Waiver - ROH - 000025283 - Dynamic Business Services Ltd - LMS Hosting Renewal
This service relates to the LMS Hosting Renewal contract provided by Dynamic Business Services Ltd
Buyer
The Royal Orthopaedic Hospital NHS Foundation Trust
Value
£12,750
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Birmingham
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
13 Jul 2026
Contract ends
14 Aug 2026
CPV classifications
72261000
Software support services
Lots
Waiver - ROH - 000025283 - Dynamic Business Services Ltd - LMS Hosting Renewal
Lot 1
£12,750
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link