Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f049

Multi Functional Devices & Digital Solutions

Y26009 Multi Functional Devices & Digital Solutions

Buyer

Kent County Council (t/a Procurement Services)

Value

£46,682

Published

2 Sept 2026

Closes

Not provided

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

West Kent

Procurement method

Selective

Category

Services

Contract starts

29 Sept 2026

Contract ends

1 Oct 2031

CPV classifications

72212311

Document management software development services

72267100

Maintenance of information technology software

Lots

Multi Functional Devices & Digital Solutions

Lot 1

£46,682

Document metadata

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

contractNotice · UK7 · text/html

Multi Functional Devices & Digital Solutions | Tendex