Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f043
UKRI-6254 Independent Review
Specialist research, policy analysis, stakeholder engagement, and advisory services to support the delivery of the independent review, Bringing Dynamism into Place.
Buyer
UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)
Value
£50,000
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Swindon
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
1 Sept 2026
Contract ends
31 Oct 2026
CPV classifications
79410000
Business and management consultancy services
Lots
UKRI-6254 Independent Review
Lot 1
£50,000
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link