Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f028
Waiver - ROH - 000025268 - Birmingham Air Conditioning Services Ltd - Maintenance Works
This service relates to the maintenance works provided by Birmingham Air Conditioning Services Ltd
Buyer
The Royal Orthopaedic Hospital NHS Foundation Trust
Value
£36,987
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Birmingham
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Works
Contract starts
7 Jul 2026
Contract ends
7 Aug 2026
CPV classifications
45262000
Special trade construction works other than roof works
Lots
Waiver - ROH - 000025268 - Birmingham Air Conditioning Services Ltd - Maintenance Works
Lot 1
£36,987
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link