Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06f01e
UKRI-6355 Geotek Multi instrument service contract - silver
UKRI-6355 Geotek - MSCL-S Multi instrument service contract - silver
Buyer
UK Research & Innovation (UKRI)
Value
£27,000
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Swindon
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
1 Sept 2026
Contract ends
1 Sept 2027
CPV classifications
50430000
Repair and maintenance services of precision equipment
Lots
UKRI-6355 Geotek Multi instrument service contract - silver
Lot 1
£27,000
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link