Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06efc3

Solihull Parenting Approach Multi-User Licences (MUL)

A multi-user licence for 2 years 8 months (1 August 2026 to 31 March 2029) to the Solihull Approach online Parenting Programme and Practitioner programmes for a population between 200,000 – 500,000. This licence will give free access to online parenting and professional programmes on the Solihull Approach website.

Buyer

London Borough of Hackney

Value

£41,975

Published

1 Sept 2026

Closes

Not provided

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

Hackney and Newham

Procurement method

Direct

Category

Services

Contract starts

31 Jul 2026

Contract ends

31 Mar 2029

CPV classifications

80000000

Education and training services

Lots

Solihull Parenting Approach Multi-User Licences (MUL)

Lot 1

£41,975

Document metadata

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

contractNotice · UK7 · text/html