Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06efa0
CBC-2128-W-DS ResilienTogether – Communications & Engagement Delivery
CBC is awarding a contract to 3KQ for Communications & Engagement Delivery under the ResilienTogether project.
Buyer
Central Bedfordshire Council
Value
£31,200
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Central Bedfordshire
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
28 Jul 2026
Contract ends
18 Dec 2026
CPV classifications
90713000
Environmental issues consultancy services
Lots
CBC-2128-W-DS ResilienTogether – Communications & Engagement Delivery
Lot 1
£31,200
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link