Open Tenderocds-h6vhtk-06ef95

External Audit Services - Ref 01043

Tai Tarian are seeking to issue a Contract for the provision of External Audit Services.

Buyer

Tai Tarian Ltd

Value

£90,000

Published

1 Sept 2026

Closes

22 Sept 2026

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

Bridgend and Neath Port Talbot

Procurement method

Open

Category

Services

Contract starts

Not provided

Contract ends

Not provided

CPV classifications

79212300

Statutory audit services

79212000

Auditing services

79210000

Accounting and auditing services

Lots

External Audit Services - Ref 01043

Lot 1

£90,000

Delivery: UKL17 · United Kingdom, UKL18 · United Kingdom

Document metadata

ITT Document - External Audit Services - Ref 01043

ITT Document - External Audit Services - Ref 01043

biddingDocuments

Tender notice on Find a Tender

Tender notice on Find a Tender

tenderNotice · UK4 · text/html