Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06ef92
Client Transport Services 2026 - 2034 - SEND
Client Transport Services 2026 - 2034 - SEND : 1 pupil , Saloon car , from Redhill ,RH1 5AG to--- Crawley ,West Sussex,RH10 9TP .
Buyer
Surrey County Council
Value
£63,840
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
East Surrey
Procurement method
Limited
Category
Services
Contract starts
1 Sept 2026
Contract ends
31 Jul 2029
CPV classifications
60000000
Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
Lots
Client Transport Services 2026 - 2034 - SEND
Lot 2728
£63,840
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link