Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06ef78
C3, A38 Dean Prior Bridge Replacement - Virgin Media
C4 Cost Estimates A38 Lee Mill to Ivybridge Flood Remediation Works
Buyer
National Highways Limited
Value
£61,528
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Birmingham
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Dec 2026
CPV classifications
50332000
Telecommunications-infrastructure maintenance services
Lots
C3, A38 Dean Prior Bridge Replacement - Virgin Media
Lot 1
£61,528
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link