Open Tenderocds-h6vhtk-06ef4c
MED3281
V500 VENTILATOR CONSUMABLES
Buyer
University Hospitals of North Midlands NHS Trust
Value
£86,000
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
16 Sept 2026
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Stoke-on-Trent
Procurement method
Open
Category
Goods
Contract starts
Not provided
Contract ends
Not provided
CPV classifications
33140000
Medical consumables
Lots
MED3281
Lot 1
£86,000
Document metadata
Tender notice on Find a Tender
Tender notice on Find a Tender
tenderNotice · UK4 · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link