Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06ef2f
IA4021 Chorus Pro
Property Surveyors are being TUPED from Entrust to SCC this is on their list of required software.
Buyer
Staffordshire County Council
Value
£49,776
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Staffordshire CC
Procurement method
Below Threshold Unknown
Category
Goods
Contract starts
23 Aug 2026
Contract ends
31 Jul 2028
CPV classifications
48331000
Project management software package
Lots
IA4021 Chorus Pro
Lot 1
£49,776
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document link