Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06d4d8
715895495 - Provision of Very High Volume (VHV) Reprographic Equipment at MOD Lyneham
The Authority has procured a lease of High Volume Reprographic copiers and booklet machines.
Buyer
Ministry of Defence
Value
£79,723
Published
28 Jul 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Central Hampshire
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
14 Jul 2026
Contract ends
14 Jul 2031
CPV classifications
79521000
Photocopying services
Lots
715895495 - Provision of Very High Volume (VHV) Reprographic Equipment at MOD Lyneham
Lot 1
£79,723
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
28 Jul 2026
Unlock document link