Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06d4cc

Supply of Quadra Allura PM3562

For Supply of Quadra Allura PM3562

Buyer

MEDWAY NHS FOUNDATION TRUST

Value

£12,000

Published

28 Jul 2026

Closes

Not provided

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

Medway

Procurement method

Direct

Category

Goods

Contract starts

27 Jul 2026

Contract ends

28 Jul 2026

CPV classifications

33182210

Pacemaker

Lots

Supply of Quadra Allura PM3562

Lot 1

£12,000

Document metadata

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

contractNotice · UK7 · text/html