Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06d4af
DNO537- Fleet Site Landscaping -CDN
LANDSCAPING & AGRICULTURAL WORKS FOR DNO FLEET
Buyer
Ministry of Defence
Value
£100,000
Published
28 Jul 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Central Hampshire
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
26 Jul 2026
Contract ends
31 Mar 2027
CPV classifications
71421000
Landscape gardening services
Lots
DNO537- Fleet Site Landscaping -CDN
Lot 1
£100,000
Document metadata
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
Contract details notice on Find a Tender
contractNotice · UK7 · text/html
28 Jul 2026
Unlock document link