Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06d3fe
PRO-068
Sexual Health Partner Notification Service
Buyer
Leeds Community Healthcare NHS Trust
Value
£36,053
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
Not provided
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
Leeds
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
4 Aug 2026
Contract ends
4 Aug 2027
CPV classifications
72212180
Medical software development services
Lots
PRO-068
Lot 1
£18,026
Document metadata
Transparency notice on Find a Tender
Transparency notice on Find a Tender
awardNotice · UK5 · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document linkContract award notice on Find a Tender
Contract award notice on Find a Tender
awardNotice · UK6 · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link