Awarded Contractocds-h6vhtk-06d3d8

UKRI-6213 Gas regulators and manifolds parts

The provision / replacement of Gas regulators and manifolds parts

Buyer

UK Research and Innovation

Value

£27,005

Published

27 Jul 2026

Closes

Not provided

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

Swindon

Procurement method

Direct

Category

Goods

Contract starts

5 Jul 2026

Contract ends

31 Mar 2027

CPV classifications

34913000

Miscellaneous spare parts

Lots

UKRI-6213 Gas regulators and manifolds parts

Lot 1

£27,005

Document metadata

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

Contract details notice on Find a Tender

contractNotice · UK7 · text/html