Open Tenderocds-h6vhtk-06d3ab
Print and Distribution for Environmental Services
This tender is for the provision of print and distribution services for council materials within the Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council area.
Buyer
Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council
Value
£108,000
Published
24 Jul 2026
Closes
14 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Find a Tender
Region
UKN07
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
Not provided
Contract ends
Not provided
CPV classifications
79800000
Printing and related services
79823000
Printing and delivery services
79824000
Printing and distribution services
Lots
Print and Distribution for Environmental Services
Lot 1
£108,000
Document metadata
Tender notice on Find a Tender
Tender notice on Find a Tender
tenderNotice · UK4 · text/html
24 Jul 2026
Unlock document link