Open Tenderocds-h6vhtk-06b1e0

CCM1379 - OHU Software

Occupational Heath Software system

Buyer

The Police and Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire

Value

£81,600

Published

27 Jul 2026

Closes

30 Sept 2026

Procurement details

Source

Find a Tender

Region

Lincolnshire

Procurement method

Open

Category

Services

Contract starts

Not provided

Contract ends

Not provided

CPV classifications

48000000

Software package and information systems

72000000

IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support

85000000

Health and social work services

Lots

CCM1379 - OHU Software

Lot 1

£81,600

Delivery: UKC · United Kingdom, UKD · United Kingdom, UKE · United Kingdom, UKF · United Kingdom, UKG · United Kingdom, UKH · United Kingdom

Document metadata

Tender notice on Find a Tender

Tender notice on Find a Tender

tenderNotice · UK4 · text/html

Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender

Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender

plannedProcurementNotice · UK3 · text/html