PDF Framework - A27 Whyke to Bognor R3 _ Stockbridge to Whyke _ Stockbridge to Fishbourne Bundle
PDF Framework - A27 Whyke to Bognor R3 _ Stockbridge to Whyke _ Stockbridge to Fishbourne Bundle
Buyer
National Highways Limited
Value
£821,101
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
3 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
3 Aug 2026
Contract ends
7 Dec 2026
CPV classifications
45233210
Surface work for highways
Lots
PDF Framework - A27 Whyke to Bognor R3 _ Stockbridge to Whyke _ Stockbridge to Fishbourne Bundle
Lot default
£821,101
PDF Framework - A27 Whyke to Bognor R3 _ Stockbridge to Whyke _ Stockbridge to Fishbourne Bundle
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link