Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-fcf11cf2-4644-4dd6-a8d5-60d9fdcb9e62
Microsoft Enterprise Agreement 2026-29
Microsoft Enterprise Agreement 2026-29
Buyer
Financial Conduct Authority
Value
£22,671,307
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
14 Jan 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
30 Jun 2026
Contract ends
30 Jun 2029
CPV classifications
48517000
IT software package
Lots
Microsoft Enterprise Agreement 2026-29
Lot default
£25,000,000
Microsoft Enterprise Agreement 2026-29
Delivery: London · United Kingdom, London, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link