SCS1 Recruitment HMLR701242
SCS1 Recruitment x 3 - Confidential. Executive recruitment partner to assist HMLR with the recruitment process for x3 SCS1 level roles. Procured under Crown Commercial Service (CCS) Framework RM6290 - Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services. The Call-Off Contract is for a maximum period of 12 months.
Buyer
HM Land Registry
Value
£92,052
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
24 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
27 Aug 2026
Contract ends
27 Aug 2027
CPV classifications
79600000
Recruitment services
Lots
SCS1 Recruitment HMLR701242
Lot default
£92,052
SCS1 Recruitment x 3 - Confidential. Executive recruitment partner to assist HMLR with the recruitment process for x3 SCS1 level roles. Procured under Crown Commercial Service (CCS) Framework RM6290 - Executive & Non-Executive Recruitment Services. The Call-Off Contract is for a maximum period of 12 months.
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link