Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-e92da830-c969-4c33-9cf5-ae791bbe11e9
PDF Framework - M62 J35-J37 EB Pavement
PDF Framework - M62 J35-J37 EB Pavement
Buyer
National Highways Limited
Value
£1,678,108
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
6 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
6 Aug 2026
Contract ends
27 Nov 2026
CPV classifications
45233210
Surface work for highways
Lots
PDF Framework - M62 J35-J37 EB Pavement
Lot default
£1,678,108
PDF Framework - M62 J35-J37 EB Pavement
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link