Provision of IBCA's Mid to long term - Marketing Requirements for Research Agency
Contract for the provision of IBCA's Mid to Long Term Research Agency requirements a Call Off under Commercial Agreement RM6126 Research and Insights, Lot 1 Research & Insights.
Buyer
Cabinet Office
Value
£204,277
Published
1 Sept 2026
Closes
2 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
10 Aug 2026
Contract ends
10 Aug 2028
CPV classifications
73000000
Research and development services and related consultancy services
Lots
Provision of IBCA's Mid to long term - Marketing Requirements for Research Agency
Lot default
£281,463
Contract for the provision of IBCA's Mid to Long Term Research Agency requirements a Call Off under Commercial Agreement RM6126 Research and Insights, Lot 1 Research & Insights.
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
1 Sept 2026
Unlock document linkUntitled document
contractSigned · application/pdf
Not provided
Unlock document link