Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-e1e1442b-ce2d-4906-9002-78e0c5ffb1de
Ongoing Digital Project Manager
Ongoing Digital Project Manager
Buyer
United Lincolnshire Hospitals NHS Trust
Value
£53,792
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
1 Sept 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
1 Sept 2026
Contract ends
31 Mar 2027
CPV classifications
72224000
Project management consultancy services
Lots
Ongoing Digital Project Manager
Lot default
£90,000
Ongoing Digital Project Manager
Delivery: East Midlands · United Kingdom, East Midlands, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link