Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-e1df883a-cacd-4f0b-b6a9-3b4f632b2789
Housing Needs IT Solution
Housing Needs IT Solution. Awarded under G-Cloud 14 Framework Agreement (RM1557.14)
Buyer
BASINGSTOKE & DEANE BOROUGH COUNCIL
Value
£189,300
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
16 Jul 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Services
Contract starts
17 Aug 2026
Contract ends
17 Aug 2029
CPV classifications
48517000
IT software package
Lots
Housing Needs IT Solution
Lot default
£189,300
Housing Needs IT Solution. Awarded under G-Cloud 14 Framework Agreement (RM1557.14)
Delivery: South East · United Kingdom, South East, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link