Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-e0bf966c-91bb-4b0e-be02-673e4e34d5bb
ICT179: CGA Project Ref 73033 Send Education, Health and Care (EHC) Hub
Cloud Software
Buyer
Oldham Council
Value
£92,000
Published
27 Jul 2026
Closes
1 May 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Goods
Contract starts
26 Jul 2026
Contract ends
26 Jul 2029
CPV classifications
48000000
Software package and information systems
Lots
ICT179: CGA Project Ref 73033 Send Education, Health and Care (EHC) Hub
Lot default
£92,000
Cloud Software
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
27 Jul 2026
Unlock document link