PAT Testing Services
PAT Testing Services for various LPFT sites Additional information: PAT Testing Services for various LPFT sites
Buyer
Lincolnshire Partnership NHS Foundation Trust & Lincolnshire Community Health Services NHS Truat
Value
£30,000
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
3 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
20 Aug 2026
Contract ends
20 Aug 2027
CPV classifications
71314100
Electrical services
Lots
PAT Testing Services
Lot default
£13,453
PAT Testing Services for various LPFT sites Additional information: PAT Testing Services for various LPFT sites
Delivery: East Midlands · United Kingdom, East Midlands, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link