Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-c14bd038-bccc-4d2f-8567-e233174e9c4a
CST025-173 Provision of Apprenticeship (Civil Engineer Degree Level 3)
Non DCC Framework - Apprenticeship & Associated Training - 1086 (YPO)
Buyer
Derbyshire County Council
Value
£27,000
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
3 Sept 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Direct
Category
Services
Contract starts
30 Sept 2026
Contract ends
30 Sept 2031
CPV classifications
80000000
Education and training services
Lots
CST025-173 Provision of Apprenticeship (Civil Engineer Degree Level 3)
Lot default
£27,000
Non DCC Framework - Apprenticeship & Associated Training - 1086 (YPO)
Delivery: England · United Kingdom, England, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link