Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-ba8b0b3c-13ed-483d-8d55-a20276e62d34

CST025-171 Provision of Apprenticeship (Data Analyst Level 4)

Non DCC Framework - Apprenticeship & Associated Training - 1086 (YPO)

Buyer

Derbyshire County Council

Value

£30,000

Published

1 Sept 2026

Closes

31 Aug 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Direct

Category

Services

Contract starts

30 Sept 2026

Contract ends

30 Sept 2028

CPV classifications

80000000

Education and training services

Lots

CST025-171 Provision of Apprenticeship (Data Analyst Level 4)

Lot default

£30,000

Non DCC Framework - Apprenticeship & Associated Training - 1086 (YPO)

Delivery: England · United Kingdom, England, United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html