Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-b16ecab5-3a70-46f3-b7ea-63838d624681

SEN19019 -SEN-TAXI-Foxfields Academy

SEN19019 -SEN-TAXI-Foxfields Academy

Buyer

Leicestershire County Council

Value

£24,700

Published

25 Jul 2026

Closes

15 Jul 2026

Procurement details

Source

Contracts Finder

Region

United Kingdom

Procurement method

Open

Category

Services

Contract starts

23 Aug 2026

Contract ends

31 Jul 2027

CPV classifications

60000000

Transport services (excl. Waste transport)

Lots

SEN19019 -SEN-TAXI-Foxfields Academy

Lot default

£24,700

SEN19019 -SEN-TAXI-Foxfields Academy

Delivery: England · United Kingdom, England, United Kingdom

Document metadata

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder

awardNotice · text/html