Consultancy re. Replacement of Roof and Solar Panels at Cranleigh Health Centre
Consultancy re. Replacement of Roof and Solar Panels at Cranleigh Health Centre SBS10190 Healthcare Planning, Construction Consultancy and Ancillary Services (HPCCAS) Lot 7
Buyer
NHS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Value
£98,415
Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
1 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
27 Aug 2026
Contract ends
28 Aug 2027
CPV classifications
45210000
Building construction work
Lots
Consultancy re. Replacement of Roof and Solar Panels at Cranleigh Health Centre
Lot default
£98,415
Consultancy re. Replacement of Roof and Solar Panels at Cranleigh Health Centre SBS10190 Healthcare Planning, Construction Consultancy and Ancillary Services (HPCCAS) Lot 7
Delivery: South East · United Kingdom, South East, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
4 Sept 2026
Unlock document link