Awarded Contractocds-b5fd17-ae3c15b3-c5c4-40ad-8ed5-5b3ab9a99b8a
PDF Framework - A1M J56 Barton Resurfacing scheme
PDF Framework - A1M J56 Barton Resurfacing scheme
Buyer
National Highways Limited
Value
£97,402
Published
2 Sept 2026
Closes
2 Aug 2026
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Selective
Category
Works
Contract starts
2 Aug 2026
Contract ends
29 Jan 2027
CPV classifications
45233210
Surface work for highways
Lots
PDF Framework - A1M J56 Barton Resurfacing scheme
Lot default
£97,402
PDF Framework - A1M J56 Barton Resurfacing scheme
Delivery: British Oversea Territories, Channel Islands, Europe, Isle of Man, Rest of the World, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
2 Sept 2026
Unlock document link