Call Off Data for Framework Agreement for Bikeability Training - 1.04.2026 - 30.06.2026
Call off data for the period 1st April 2026 to 30th June 2026 for all orders placed on the County Councils IA3256 Bikeability Training Framework Agreement.
Buyer
Staffordshire County Council
Value
£85,289
Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
16 Jan 2024
Procurement details
Source
Contracts Finder
Region
United Kingdom
Procurement method
Open
Category
Services
Contract starts
31 Mar 2024
Contract ends
31 Mar 2027
CPV classifications
80500000
Training services
Lots
Call Off Data for Framework Agreement for Bikeability Training - 1.04.2026 - 30.06.2026
Lot default
£1,800,000
Call off data for the period 1st April 2026 to 30th June 2026 for all orders placed on the County Councils IA3256 Bikeability Training Framework Agreement.
Delivery: West Midlands · United Kingdom, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Document metadata
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
Awarded contract notice on Contracts Finder
awardNotice · text/html
3 Sept 2026
Unlock document link